Are Terranics products gluten-free?

Yes! We are proud to say that all Terranics products are gluten-free, vegan and gelatin-free.


Is Terranics probiotics vegan?

Terranics probiotics doesn’t contain any animal derivative ingredients.


Do Terranics products contain soy?

All Terranics products contain no soy, egg, peanuts, tree nuts, fish, shellfish, corn, milk, soybean, or wheat and are 100% free of sugar, sodium, silicone dioxide, chemicals, stearates, preservatives, artificial colors, flavors, binders or fillers.